Tidy Up! Wire Bin with Spike Buster/Power Strip/Surge Protector

1,399.00 1,099.00

Wire Bin bundled with Gold Medal snug fit spike buster/power strip. Perfect fit for the bin to keep all the plugs hidden!

Black
Brown
White
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
  • Wire Bin with snug fit 4-socket Power Strip in white color and perfect fit to keep all the wires hidden.
  • Neatly encloses all types of AC Adapters, Chargers, USB Hubs, Excess wires & cables. Holds all types of wires allowing easy access to them whenever you need.
  • W 174 mm × D 83 mm × H 46 mm (recommended water level 35 mm)
  • Childproof and organise wires and power strips in your home or office space.
  • Dimensions 33 x12 x12.5 cm
  • Wire Bin available in three colors - White, black & brown
Weight 1.2 kg
Dimensions 33 × 13 × 13 cm
Color

Black, Brown, White

  1. Joy Mukherjee

    Excellent!! Quality item just go for it

  2. karan kundra

    As suggested by the seller it really tidied up my computer connections. Useful product.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *